Is California Olive Ranch Teriyaki Marinade & Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), WATER, CANE SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ROASTED SESAME OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM, KOREAN GOCHUGARU PEPPER FLAKES. CONTAINS: SOY, WHEAT, SESAME.

Check California Olive Ranch Teriyaki Marinade & Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryDipping