Is CALIFORNIA ORANGE BLOSSOM VINEGAR, ORANGE BLOSSOM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR, MUSCAT JUICE, ORANGE ESSENCE.

Check CALIFORNIA ORANGE BLOSSOM VINEGAR, ORANGE BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCooking