Is CALIFORNIA ORANGE BLOSSOM VINEGAR, ORANGE BLOSSOM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR, MUSCAT JUICE, ORANGE ESSENCE.
Check CALIFORNIA ORANGE BLOSSOM VINEGAR, ORANGE BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA ORANGE BLOSSOM VINEGAR, ORANGE BLOSSOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCooking


