Is CALIFORNIA PISTACHIOS, ROASTED SALTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA PREMIUM PISTACHIOS DRY ROASTED, SEA SALT ADDED.

Check CALIFORNIA PISTACHIOS, ROASTED SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? CALIFORNIA PISTACHIOS, ROASTED SALTED | Spoonful