Is CALIFORNIA POMEGRANATE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE.

Check CALIFORNIA POMEGRANATE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALIFORNIA POMEGRANATE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityVinegaryTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingMeal Prep