Is CALIFORNIA RAISIN GRANOLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BRAN, ALMONDS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, FLAXSEED, AMBER HONEY, ROLLED OATS RAISINS, MOLASSES, CHICORY ROOT, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BAKING POWDER CINNAMON VANILLA, MAPLE, SALT, STEVIA.

Check CALIFORNIA RAISIN GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go