Is CALIFORNIA RAISINS COVERED IN CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), RAISINS, SUGAR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI.
Check CALIFORNIA RAISINS COVERED IN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA RAISINS COVERED IN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


