Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is CALIFORNIA RANCH DIP MIX, CALIFORNIA RANCH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, AND SPICES.

Check CALIFORNIA RANCH DIP MIX, CALIFORNIA RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Pescatarian? CALIFORNIA RANCH DIP MIX, CALIFORNIA RANCH | Spoonful