Is CALIFORNIA STEWED TOMATOES, ORIGINAL RECIPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, VEGETABLES (ONIONS, CELERY, GREEN BELL PEPPERS), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICE.
Check CALIFORNIA STEWED TOMATOES, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA STEWED TOMATOES, ORIGINAL RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CALIFORNIA STEWED TOMATOES, ORIGINAL RECIPE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


