Is CALIFORNIA STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY BLEND, STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY BLEND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA BLUEBERRIES, CALIFORNIA STRAWBERRIES
Check CALIFORNIA STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY BLEND, STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY BLEND, STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieTopping


