Is CALIFORNIA STYLE BLEND, CALIFORNIA STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS.

Check CALIFORNIA STYLE BLEND, CALIFORNIA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir FrySalad
Lactose Free? CALIFORNIA STYLE BLEND, CALIFORNIA STYLE | Spoonful