Is CALIFORNIA STYLE COARSE GRIND BLEND GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, CALIFORNIA STYLE WITH PARSLEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Sugar, Parsley, Extractives Of Garlic And Carrot

Check CALIFORNIA STYLE COARSE GRIND BLEND GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, CALIFORNIA STYLE WITH PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALIFORNIA STYLE COARSE GRIND BLEND GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, CALIFORNIA STYLE WITH PARSLEY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? CALIFORNIA STYLE COARSE GRIND BLEND GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, CALIFORNIA STYLE WITH PARSLEY | Spoonful