Is CALIFORNIA STYLE COARSE GRIND BLEND LEMON PEPPER WITH GARLIC & ONION, CALIFORNIA STYLE WITH GARLIC & ONION Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, CITRIC ACID, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CALIFORNIA STYLE COARSE GRIND BLEND LEMON PEPPER WITH GARLIC & ONION, CALIFORNIA STYLE WITH GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping