Is CALIFORNIA STYLE GRILLED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, CALIFORNIA STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRILLED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, SUNFLOWER VEGETABLE OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID TO PRESERVE COLOR.

Check CALIFORNIA STYLE GRILLED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, CALIFORNIA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALIFORNIA STYLE GRILLED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, CALIFORNIA STYLE is available at 3 retailers

KrogerWalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladDippingGarnishing