Is CALIFORNIA STYLE MEDLEY PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES AND RAISINS TRAIL MIX, CALIFORNIA STYLE MEDLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check CALIFORNIA STYLE MEDLEY PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES AND RAISINS TRAIL MIX, CALIFORNIA STYLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast