Is CALIFORNIA STYLE VEGETABLE MIX BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER AND CARROTS, CALIFORNIA STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI CAULIFLOWER CARROTS.

Check CALIFORNIA STYLE VEGETABLE MIX BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER AND CARROTS, CALIFORNIA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepStir Fry