Is CALIFORNIA SUN-DRIED RAISINS, RAISINS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins
Check CALIFORNIA SUN-DRIED RAISINS, RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA SUN-DRIED RAISINS, RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Where to buy
CALIFORNIA SUN-DRIED RAISINS, RAISINS is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfastSalad


