Is California Sun Dry Sun-Dried Julienne Cut Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Sun-dried Tomatoes Prepared With Sulfur Dioxide To Retain Color.

Check California Sun Dry Sun-Dried Julienne Cut Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Sun Dry Sun-Dried Julienne Cut Tomatoes is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingTopping