Is California Sun Dry, Sun-Dried Tomatoes in Oil with Herbs, Halves, 8 oz Jar, Gluten Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sun dried tomatoes, blended oils (sunflower oil and olive oils), onion, garlic, spices, salt, citric acid and sulphur dioxide (for color).

Check California Sun Dry, Sun-Dried Tomatoes in Oil with Herbs, Halves, 8 oz Jar, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Sun Dry, Sun-Dried Tomatoes in Oil with Herbs, Halves, 8 oz Jar, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep