Is California Sun Dry Sun Dried Tomatoes, Julienne Cut, Ready to Eat, Gluten Free, Fat Free, 3 Ounce Bag, Pack of 2 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Drie Tomato Prepared With Sulfur Dioxide To Retain Color

Check California Sun Dry Sun Dried Tomatoes, Julienne Cut, Ready to Eat, Gluten Free, Fat Free, 3 Ounce Bag, Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Sun Dry Sun Dried Tomatoes, Julienne Cut, Ready to Eat, Gluten Free, Fat Free, 3 Ounce Bag, Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingCooking