Is California Sun Dry Sun Dried Tomatoes Julienne Cut With Herbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun dried tomatoes, olive oil, onion, garlic, spices, salt, citric acid and sulphur dioxide (to retain color).

Check California Sun Dry Sun Dried Tomatoes Julienne Cut With Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep