Is California Sun Dry Tomatoes Julienne In Oil - 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Blended Oils (Canola and Extra Virgin Olive Oils), Onion, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Citric Acid and Sulphur Dioxide (to Retain Color).
Check California Sun Dry Tomatoes Julienne In Oil - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Sun Dry Tomatoes Julienne In Oil - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
California Sun Dry Tomatoes Julienne In Oil - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicGarlicky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingGarnishing


