Is California Sun Dry Tomatoes Sun-Dried With Herbs Halves - 8.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Blended Oils (Canola and Extra Virgin Olive Oils), Onion, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Citric Acid and Sulphur Dioxide (to Retain Color).

Check California Sun Dry Tomatoes Sun-Dried With Herbs Halves - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Sun Dry Tomatoes Sun-Dried With Herbs Halves - 8.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCooking