Is CALIFORNIA TOMATO PASTE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PULP.
Check CALIFORNIA TOMATO PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA TOMATO PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CALIFORNIA TOMATO PASTE is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


