Is CALIFORNIA WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CALIFORNIA WHITE BALSAMIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED CALIFORNIA WHITE WINE VINEGAR, MUSCAT JUICE.
Check CALIFORNIA WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CALIFORNIA WHITE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CALIFORNIA WHITE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryAcidicSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladMarinading


