Is California White Basmati Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTRA FARMED CALIFORNIA WHITE BASMATI RICE.

Check California White Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California White Basmati Rice is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep