Is California White Jasmine Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTRA FARMED CALIFORNIA WHITE JASMINE RICE.

Check California White Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California White Jasmine Rice is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep
Peanut Free? California White Jasmine Rice | Spoonful