Is California White Jasmine Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutra-farmed California White Jasmine Rice

Check California White Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California White Jasmine Rice is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch