Is CALIFORNIA YUZU RICE VINEGAR, YUZU RICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA RICE VINEGAR, YUZU PEEL, SEA SALT.

Check CALIFORNIA YUZU RICE VINEGAR, YUZU RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading