Is Californian Medjool Dates Soy Free?

Ingredients
Candy® is nt flavour of Med rown under the Californi a Valley by our expert growers nco families. Our dates are picked by sure that only the freshest, caramelly dates fin their way from our palms into yours. NUTRITIONAL INFOMATION SCAN HERE FOR RECIPE INSPIRATION TYPICAL VALUES PER 100g ENERGY (kJ) 1159 ENERGY (kcal) 277 FAT 0.2g
Check Californian Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Californian Medjool Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

