Is Calippo Minis Tropical 10 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (Apple, Pineapple, Raspberry), Cane Sugar, Glucose, Food Acid, Vegetable Gum, Flavours, Colours, Allergen: May Be Present Peanuts, May Be Present Tree Nuts
Check Calippo Minis Tropical 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calippo Minis Tropical 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


