Is Calippo Strawberry Ice Lolly 105ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, strawberry juice from concentrate (15%), glucose syrup, sugar, fructose, soluble fibre (corn), acidity regulator (citric acid), black carrot concentrate, safflower concentrate, stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum, tara gum), flavouring. May contain: MILK. Gluten free

Check Calippo Strawberry Ice Lolly 105ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go