Is Callahan's 5 oz Gourmet Hot Sauce Gift Set - Habanero, Poblano, Black Pepper Chipotle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Poblano Chili Peppers, Red Onion, Garlic, Salt, Lime Juice, Sugar, Serrano Chili Pepper | Black Pepper Chipotle: Yellow Onion, White Vinegar, Dried Chipotle Pepper, Lemon Juice, Dried Guajillo Pepper, Black Pepper | Habanero: Distilled White Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Yellow Onion, Carrot, Tomato Paste, Yellow Mustard Seed, Black Pepper

Check Callahan's 5 oz Gourmet Hot Sauce Gift Set - Habanero, Poblano, Black Pepper Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Callahan's 5 oz Gourmet Hot Sauce Gift Set - Habanero, Poblano, Black Pepper Chipotle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing