Is Callard & Bowser Altoids Mints, 6 ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors (Including Oil Of Peppermint), Gelatin
Check Callard & Bowser Altoids Mints, 6 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Callard & Bowser Altoids Mints, 6 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Callard & Bowser Altoids Mints, 6 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


