Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Callebaut Finest Belgian Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Canilla Flavor. May Contain: Milk.

Check Callebaut Finest Belgian Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Callebaut Finest Belgian Chocolate | Spoonful