Is Callebaut Vermicelli Dark, 8 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Butterfat, Dry Whole Milk, Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check Callebaut Vermicelli Dark, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Callebaut Vermicelli Dark, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Dried, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking