Is Callipo Clementine Organic Spread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Clementines, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Callipo Clementine Organic Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Callipo Clementine Organic Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


