Is Callipo Solid Light Tuna In Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Callipo Solid Light Tuna In Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Callipo Solid Light Tuna In Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep