Is Callowfit Mayo Style Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified Starch, Thickeners: Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum; Starch, Vinegar, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Salt, Herbs, Spices (contains Mustard), Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Citrus Fibers, Potato Protein, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Colour: Carotenes; Sweetener: Sucralose; Potassium Chloride Contains Mustard.

Check Callowfit Mayo Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping
Lactose Free? Callowfit Mayo Style | Spoonful