Is Calm Chamomile Tea for a comforting herbal infusion of chamomile, rose petals and soothing herbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile Flowers, Hibiscus Flowers, Spearmint Leaves, Rose Petals, Lemongrass, Blackberry Leaves, Colour (Turmeric, Riboflavin), Peppermint Leaves, Sarsaparilla Root, Lemon Balm Leaf, Licorice Root, Natural Flavour
Check Calm Chamomile Tea for a comforting herbal infusion of chamomile, rose petals and soothing herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calm Chamomile Tea for a comforting herbal infusion of chamomile, rose petals and soothing herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Calm Chamomile Tea for a comforting herbal infusion of chamomile, rose petals and soothing herbs is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


