Is Calm Magnesium Supplement, Gummies, Raspberry-Lemon Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural raspberry flavor with other natural flavors
organic natural raspberry flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water , Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Tapioca Syrup , Inulin , Agar , Organic Locust Bean Gum , Citric Acid , Color ( Black Carrot ) , Organic Natural Lemon Flavor , Organic Natural Raspberry Flavor with Other Natural Flavors .
Check Calm Magnesium Supplement, Gummies, Raspberry-Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calm Magnesium Supplement, Gummies, Raspberry-Lemon Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Where to buy
Calm Magnesium Supplement, Gummies, Raspberry-Lemon Flavor is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


