Is Calm Magnesium Supplement, Gummies, Raspberry-Lemon Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water , Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Tapioca Syrup , Inulin , Agar , Organic Locust Bean Gum , Citric Acid , Color ( Black Carrot ) , Organic Natural Lemon Flavor , Organic Natural Raspberry Flavor with Other Natural Flavors .
Check Calm Magnesium Supplement, Gummies, Raspberry-Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calm Magnesium Supplement, Gummies, Raspberry-Lemon Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Where to buy
Calm Magnesium Supplement, Gummies, Raspberry-Lemon Flavor is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


