Is CALMAG LIQUID (MINT) - 1000ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Magnesium (Magnesium Hydroxide), Purified Water, Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Rebaudioside A (Stevia), Natural Mint Flavour
Check CALMAG LIQUID (MINT) - 1000ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALMAG LIQUID (MINT) - 1000ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CALMAG LIQUID (MINT) - 1000ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


