Is Caloless Beef Noodle Zero, Beef Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NOODLES (90%): PURIFIED WATER, KONJAC FLOUR (5%), CALCIUM HYDROXIDE SOUP BASE: PURIFIED WATER, SOY SAUCE, SHALLOT POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, PEPPER POWER, COOKING WINE, SPICES, HYDROLYZED PLANT PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, TURMERIC, CLOVE, GINGER POWDER
Check Caloless Beef Noodle Zero, Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caloless Beef Noodle Zero, Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


