Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Caloless Chicken Noodle Zero Low Calorie Meal Solution, Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOODLES (90%): PURIFIED WATER, KONJAC FLOUR (5%), CALCIUM HYDROXIDE SOUP BASE: PURIFIED WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, CHICKEN TURMERIC POWDER, WHITE PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVOR ENHANCER, GINGER, SHALLOT, SOY SAUCE, ONION, HYDROLYSED PLANT PROTEIN

Check Caloless Chicken Noodle Zero Low Calorie Meal Solution, Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Caloless Chicken Noodle Zero Low Calorie Meal Solution, Chicken | Spoonful