Is CALORIE-FREE 100% NATURAL RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING SELTZER WATER, RASPBERRY LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystal Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check CALORIE-FREE 100% NATURAL RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING SELTZER WATER, RASPBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALORIE-FREE 100% NATURAL RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING SELTZER WATER, RASPBERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CALORIE-FREE 100% NATURAL RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING SELTZER WATER, RASPBERRY LIME is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


