Is CALORIE-FREE 100% NATURAL SELTZER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water
Check CALORIE-FREE 100% NATURAL SELTZER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALORIE-FREE 100% NATURAL SELTZER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CALORIE-FREE 100% NATURAL SELTZER is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


