Is Calorie-Free Aspartame Sweetener Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Maltodextrin, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine)
Check Calorie-Free Aspartame Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calorie-Free Aspartame Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]
Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking


