Is CALORIE FREE DIET COLA SODA, DIET COLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID AND CAFFEINE.
Check CALORIE FREE DIET COLA SODA, DIET COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALORIE FREE DIET COLA SODA, DIET COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep


