Is Calorie-Free Diet Ginger Ale ( Case) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ASPARTAME (142 MG PER 355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), MALIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOUR.

Check Calorie-Free Diet Ginger Ale ( Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calorie-Free Diet Ginger Ale ( Case) is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go